393
393
bassin de fontaine en marbre rouge du Languedoc de style Louis XIV, XIXe siècle
A RED MARBLE FOUNTAIN IN LOUIS XIV STYLE, 19TH CENTURY
393

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à pourtour mouluré et profil de demi lune
Haut. 75 cm, larg. 140 cm, prof. 90 cm
Height 29 1/2 in; width 55 1/4 in; depth 35 1/2 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report