37
37
Paire de vases Médicis en fonte de style Louis XIV, XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF CAST IRON MÉDICIS VASES IN LOUIS XIV STYLE, 19TH CENTURY
4,5006,000
LOT SOLD. 4,375 EUR
37
4,5006,000
LOT SOLD. 4,375 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor de têtes de bélier, de guirlandes de feuilles et de noeuds de ruban
Quantity: 2
haut. 66 cm, larg. 50 cm, prof. 50 cm, base : 21 x 21 cm
Height 26 in; width 19 2/3 in; depth 19 2/3 in; base : 8 1/4 x 8 1/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report