368
368
paire de vases Médicis en terre cuite, XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF TERRA COTTA MÉDICIS VASES WITH STONE PEDESTALS, 19TH CENTURY
6,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 6,250 EUR
368
6,0007,000
LOT SOLD. 6,250 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

sur leurs socles ; hauteur socle : 65 cm ; (restaurations)
Quantity: 4
Haut. 140 cm, larg. 63 cm, prof. 63 cm, base : 49 x 49 cm
Height 55 in; width 24 3/4 in; depth 24 3/4 in; base : 19 1/4 x 19 1/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report