362
362
paire de cassolettes en pierre, XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF STONE FIRE URNS, 19TH CENTURY
5,0006,000
LOT SOLD. 6,250 EUR
362
5,0006,000
LOT SOLD. 6,250 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor de denticules et de cannelures ; (restaurations aux bases)

Quantity: 2
Haut. 96 cm, base 25 x 25 cm
Height 37 3/4 in; base 9 3/4 x 9 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report