36
36
Paire de vases en fonte, seconde moitié du XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF CAST IRON VASES, SECOND HALF OF 19TH CENTURY
4,5005,500
LOT SOLD. 4,750 EUR
36
4,5005,500
LOT SOLD. 4,750 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor de muffles de lion, à anses en enroulement
Quantity: 2
Haut. 60 cm, larg. 65 cm, prof. 48 cm
Height 23 2/3 in; width 25 2/3 in; depth 19 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report