358
358
vasque en pierre, XIXe siècle
A STONE GARDEN VASE WITH HIS PEDESTAL, 19TH CENTURY
7,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 8,125 EUR
358
vasque en pierre, XIXe siècle
7,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 8,125 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

vasque en pierre, XIXe siècle
sur un socle ; (accidents et usures ; base du socle rapportée) ; haut. socle 85 cm, larg. 50 cm, prof. 50 cm
Quantity: 2
Haut. 147 cm, larg. 100 cm, prof. 100 cm, base : 50 x 50 cm
Height 57 3/4 in; width 39 1/3 in; depth 39 1/3 in; base : 19 2/3 x 19 2/3 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report