357
357
Paire de socles en pierre, début du XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF STONE PEDESTALS, EARLY 19TH CENTURY
2,5003,800
LOT SOLD. 5,000 EUR
357
2,5003,800
LOT SOLD. 5,000 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

(usures et petits manques)
Quantity: 2
Haut. 110 cm, larg. 58 cm, prof. 58 cm
Height 43 1/3 in; width 22 3/4 in; depth 22 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Château de La Jonchère à Bougival (Yvelines)