356
356
Paire de socles en pierre, début du XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF STONE PEDESTALS, EARLY 19TH CENTURY
2,5003,800
LOT SOLD. 5,000 EUR
356
2,5003,800
LOT SOLD. 5,000 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

(accidents et usure ; restaurations)
Quantity: 2
Haut. 125 cm, larg. 56 cm, prof. 56 cm
Height 49 1/4 in; width 22 in; depth 22 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Château de La Jonchère à Bougival (Yvelines)