314
314
paire de couronnements de piliers en pierre, XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF STONE PILLARS TOP, 19TH CENTURY
2,5003,000
LOT SOLD. 4,375 EUR
314
2,5003,000
LOT SOLD. 4,375 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

(restaurations)
Quantity: 2
Haut. 78 cm, larg. 45 cm, prof. 45 cm
Height 30 3/4 in; width 17 3/4 in; depth 17 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report