303
303
paire de corbeaux de cheminée en pierre d'époque Renaissance, XVIe siècle
A PAIR OF STONE CHIMNEY PIECE FRAGMENTS, RENAISSANCE
1,8002,200
LOT SOLD. 2,250 EUR
303
1,8002,200
LOT SOLD. 2,250 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

Quantity: 2
Haut. 30 cm, larg. 20 cm, prof. 30 cm
Height 11 3/4 in; width 7 3/4 in; depth 11 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report