277
277
Cheminée en pierre d'époque Restauration, Vendée
A STONE CHIMNEY PIECE, RESTAURATION
2,5004,000
LOT SOLD. 3,125 EUR
277
2,5004,000
LOT SOLD. 3,125 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

le linteau droit reposant sur des jambages en gaine
Haut. 109 cm, larg. 141 cm, prof. 35 cm, foyer 99 x 86 cm
Height 43 in; width 55 1/2 in; depth 13 3/4 in; hearth 39 x 33 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report