236
236
Cheminée en pierre d'époque Louis XIV, Haute-Marne
A STONE CHIMNEY PIECE, LOUIS XIV
7,00010,000
LOT SOLD. 13,750 EUR
236
7,00010,000
LOT SOLD. 13,750 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

le linteau orné d'une coquille ; (restaurations)
Haut. 123 cm, larg. 165 cm, prof. 23, foyer 136 x 100 cm
Height 48 1/2 in; width 65 in; depth 9 in; hearth 53 1/2 x 39 1/3 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report