185
185
Paire de cassolettes en marbre blanc de style Louis XVI, fin du XIXe siècle
A PAIR OF STONE WHITE MARBLE CASSOLETTES IN LOUIS XVI STYLE, LATE 19TH CENTURY
12,00015,000
LOT SOLD. 17,500 EUR
185
12,00015,000
LOT SOLD. 17,500 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor mouluré et sculpté
Quantity: 2
Haut. 73 cm, larg. 48 cm, prof. 36 cm, base 25 cm
Height 28 3/4 in; width 18 3/4 in; depth 14 1/4 in; base 9 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report