17
17
Paire de vases en marbre blanc de Carrare d'époque Charles X
A PAIR OF CARRARE MARBLE VASES, CHARLES X
7,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 8,750 EUR
17
7,0008,000
LOT SOLD. 8,750 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

de style Médicis ; (petites restaurations)
Quantity: 2
Haut. 83 cm, larg. 65 cm, prof. 65 cm, base : 28 x 28 cm
Height 32 2/3 in; width 25 1/2 in; depth 25 1/2 in; base : 11 x 11 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report