151
151
Banc de jardin en pierre de style Louis XIV, fin du XVIIIe/ début du XIXe siècle
A STONE GARDEN BENCH IN LOUIS XIV STYLE, LATE 18TH/EARLY 19TH CENTURY
3,0003,500
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR
151
3,0003,500
LOT SOLD. 5,250 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

Haut. 46 cm, larg. 160 cm, prof. 45 cm
Height 18 in; width 63 in; depth 17 3/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Parc du château de La Maye à Versailles