150
150
Banc de jardin en pierre d'époque Louis XIV, XVIIIe siècle
A STONE GARDEN BENCH, LOUIS XIV, 18TH CENTURY
1,2001,600
LOT SOLD. 1,500 EUR
150
1,2001,600
LOT SOLD. 1,500 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

assise monolithe reposant sur deux pieds lyres cannelés
Haut. 59 cm, larg. 164 cm, prof. 47 cm
Height 23 1/4 in; width 64 1/2 in; depth 18 1/2 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report