114
114
Colonne en pierre d'époque Louis XVI
A STONE COLUMN, LOUIS XVI
3,0003,500
LOT SOLD. 3,125 EUR
114
A STONE COLUMN, LOUIS XVI
3,0003,500
LOT SOLD. 3,125 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

A STONE COLUMN, LOUIS XVI
à décor de cannelures et chapiteau mouluré
Haut. 132 cm, larg. 49 cm, prof. 49 cm
Height 52 in; width 19 1/4 x 19 1/4 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report