105
105
Grille en fer forgé du XVIIIe siècle
A WROUGHT IRON GATE, 18TH CENTURY
8,0009,000
LOT SOLD. 11,250 EUR
105
8,0009,000
LOT SOLD. 11,250 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

Provenance

Hôtel particulier, Bordeaux