Urne en pierre, fin du XIXe siècle
A STONE URN, LATE 19TH CENTURY
8001,200
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR
8001,200
LOT SOLD. 1,000 EUR

Origines, Architecture & Heritage, Decoration and Garden Statuary

à décor sculpté
Haut. 65 cm, larg. 28 cm, prof. 28 cm, base : 18 x 18 cm
Height 25 1/2 in; width 11 in; depth 11 in; base 7 x 7 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report