88
88
Louis Icart
LA BARQUE
10,00015,000
LOT SOLD. 15,000 EUR
88
Louis Icart
LA BARQUE
10,00015,000
LOT SOLD. 15,000 EUR

Impressionist & Modern Art

Louis Icart
1888 -1950
LA BARQUE
signé Louis Icart (en bas à droite)
huile sur toile
64,7 x 79,9 cm
25 1/2 x 31 1/2 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

signed 'Louis Icart' (lower right), oil on canvas.

Impressionist & Modern Art