59
59

PROVENANT DE LA COLLECTION DE RUTH FORD ET CHARLES HENRI FORD

Pavel Tchelitchew
NATURE MORTE CUBISTE
59

Pavel Tchelitchew
NATURE MORTE CUBISTE

Impressionist and Modern Art

Pavel Tchelitchew
1898 - 1957
NATURE MORTE CUBISTE
signé Paul Tchelitcheff (en bas à droite)
gouache et collage sur papier noir
63 x 47 cm
24 7/8 x 18 1/2 in.
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

signed 'Paul Tchelitcheff' (lower right) ; gouache and collage on black paper.

Impressionist and Modern Art