- 309
Kitagawa Utamaro (1750-1806) portrait okubi-e de la courtisane Ogiya de Hanaogi
7,000 - 9,000 EUR
signée Utamaro hitsu, éditeur Tsutaya
Laid down, good impression, mica rubbed in places, partly trimmed
Provenance
Wakai Kenzaburo
Hayashi Tadamasa