- 175
Paul Wunderlich (b. 1927)
1,800 - 2,500 EUR
- Paul Wunderlich
- portrait einer engländerin
- signed and dated '76
gouache, spray paint and pencil on paper
- 86 by 71 cm.
Provenance
Galerie Veranneman, Brussels