Lot 156
  • 156

Hans Reichel

8,000 - 10,000 EUR

  • Hans Reichel
  • COMPOSITION
  • signé R et daté 1955
  • aquarelle et fusain sur papier.
  • 26 x 27 cm; 10 1/4 x 10 5/8 in.

Provenance

Galerie Beno d'Incelli, Paris

signed 'R' and dated '1955', watercolour and charcoal on paper. Executed in 1955.