41
41
Massimo Vitali (b.1944)
BLOEMENDAAL, 2001
CHROMOGENIC PRINT. DIASEC MOUNTED. SIGNED, AND TYPEWRITTEN DATED AND NUMBERED '1/9' ON A CERTIFICATE FROM THE MASSIMO VITALI STUDIO.
6,0008,000
41
Massimo Vitali (b.1944)
BLOEMENDAAL, 2001
6,0008,000

Massimo Vitali (b.1944)
BLOEMENDAAL, 2001

Tirage chromogénique. Montage diasec. Signé, et daté et numérote '1/9' en tapuscrit sur un certificat d'authenticité du Massimo Vitali Studio.

150 x 181,5 cm (59 x 71 ½ in.)
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Provenance

Galerie Serieuze Zaken, Amsterdam

Contemporary Art

London