95

Swiss Art

Zurich

René Auberjonois
1872-1957
1872-1957
LE CIRQUE: ACROBATE SUR CHEVAL / THE CIRCUS: ACROBAT ON THE HORSE AU CIRQUE: HOMME ET FEMME / IN THE CIRCUS: MAN AND WOMAN
Quantity: 2
Das eine unten rechts, das andere unten links im Steindruck monogrammiert
Zwei Lithografien
22,5 x 20,5 cm (Bild) / 27 x 20 cm (Bild)
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Le cirque: Acrobate sur cheval - abgebildet

Swiss Art

Zurich