195

Swiss Art

Zurich

Jean-Frédéric Schnyder
1945
1945
TIERPARK, 1983 PARK WITH ANIMALS, 1983.

Rückseitig datiert 27.6.1983 und betitelt

Öl auf Leinwand
51 x 36 cm
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report

Swiss Art

Zurich