18
18
Charles-Frederick de Brocktorff
1775 - 1850 Ecole danoise
FONTAINE EN TURQUIE
CHARLES-FREDERICK DE BROCKTORFF; DANISH SCHOOL; FOUNTAIN IN TURKEY; PENCIL AND WATERCOLOUR; SIGNED
2,0003,000
18
1775 - 1850 Ecole danoise
FONTAINE EN TURQUIE
2,0003,000

Orientalist sale, Paintings, Furniture and Works of Art

1775 - 1850 Ecole danoise
1775 - 1850 ECOLE DANOISE
FONTAINE EN TURQUIE
Signé en bas à droite C de Brocktorff
Mine de plomb et aquarelle
25 x 17,5 cm; 10 x 7 in
Read Condition Report Read Condition Report