- 142
An Art Nouveau silvered pewter punch bowl and cover with ladle by W.M.F., circa 1900
- An Art Nouveau silvered pewter punch bowl and cover with ladle by W.M.F.
- underside stamped 'as, WMFB, I/O', ladle stamped 'WMFN, I/O'
- 48cm. high
with glass liner