- 42
Stefano Bruzzi (Piacenza - 1835 - 1911)
10,000 - 15,000 EUR
- Stefano Bruzzi
- pastorelli
- firmato in basso a sinistra Ste Bruzzi
- olio su tela
- cm. 39 x 30
Firenze, Palazzo Pitti, National Association , The largest permanet exhibition of Italy paintings - sculpture, 1925