Crowns And Coronets 2006
31 十月 2006 • Amsterdam
拍賣編號: AM1010
1236 拍品
1353. marienthal, a rare and unusual lalique glass part drinking service 1927 - 1947
估价 8,000 – 12,000 EUR
1354. Luca Cambiaso
a warrior
估价 2,000 – 3,000 EUR
14A. a large quantity of books mostly 20th century
估价 1,000 – 1,500 EUR
101A. Jan Coelenbier
A river landscape with a village and a ferry-boat, sailing vessels and a windmill beyond
估价 5,000 – 7,000 EUR
257A. a portrait of Stadhouder Willem III, bust length, wearing armour, in a painted oval
估价 1,500 – 2,500 EUR
55A. a pair of dutch silver chesnut vases, gerrit de haan and pieter van der woude, leeuwarden, 1909
估价 1,000 – 1,500 EUR
12A. a dutch walnut cupboard baroque, circa 1700
估价 3,000 – 5,000 EUR
922A. a large meissen dish circa 1735
估价 1,500 – 2,000 EUR
762A. a silver plated brass rechaud and a bronze inkwell late 19th century
估价 400 – 600 EUR
279A. Frans Francken the Younger
Christ carrying the cross with Veronica
估价 2,000 – 3,000 EUR
760A. an attic black figure vase circa 6th century bc
估价 1,200 – 1,500 EUR
890A. a louis xvi style parcel gilt and foliate carved mirror, 19th century a louis xvi style parcel gilt and foliate carved mirror, 19th century 19th century
估价 1,200 – 1,800 EUR
100
101
102
103