235
235

paire de vases en filigrane d'argent, probablement XIXe siècle

A PAIR OF SILVER FILIGREE VASES, PROBABLY 19TH CENTURY
ZU LOS SPRINGEN
235

ZU LOS SPRINGEN

Important European Silver, Gold Boxes and Vertu

reposant sur une base carrée, les anses de style baroque, non poinçonnés

vase shaped with baroque handles on square plinths, unmarked

Silver
Haut 26 cm, 621g ; 10in, 19oz 19dwt
Zustandsbericht lesen Zustandsbericht lesen