Collier onyx et or | Onyx and gold necklace
March 26, 04:38 PM GMT
6,000 - 12,000 EUR
Retenant un papillon orné d'onyx réhaussé d'un diamant taille brillant, sur une chaîne en or, longueur 460 mm environ, signé, numéroté, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 7.16 g.
Suspending a butterfly ornated with onyx enhanced with a brilliant-cut diamond, to a gold chain, length approximately 460mm, signed, numbered, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 7.16 grams.