Property of a Lady
Bracelet diamant | Diamond bracelet
March 26, 04:38 PM GMT
60,000 - 80,000 EUR
Formant une ligne légèrement en chute ornée de diamants tailles brillant et rectangulaires à pans coupés sertis en alternance, longueur 185 mm environ, signé, numéroté, poinçon de maître, poinçon français pour l'or 18k (750°/00), poids brut 27.21 g.
Accompagné de certificats gemmologiques.
Designed as a graduated line of alternating brilliant-cut and rectangular step-cut diamonds, length approximately 190mm, signed Van Cleef and Arpels, numbered, maker's mark, French assay mark for 18 carats gold, gross weight 27.21 g.
Accompanied by gemmological reports.