View full screen - View 1 of Lot 153. Bracelet diamant | Diamond bracelet.

Property of a Lady

Van Cleef & Arpels

Bracelet diamant | Diamond bracelet

March 26, 04:38 PM GMT

60,000 - 80,000 EUR

Formant une ligne légèrement en chute ornée de diamants tailles brillant et rectangulaires à pans coupés sertis en alternance, longueur 185 mm environ, signé, numéroté, poinçon de maître, poinçon français pour l'or 18k (750°/00), poids brut 27.21 g.

Accompagné de certificats gemmologiques.

Designed as a graduated line of alternating brilliant-cut and rectangular step-cut diamonds, length approximately 190mm, signed Van Cleef and Arpels, numbered, maker's mark, French assay mark for 18 carats gold, gross weight 27.21 g.

Accompanied by gemmological reports.