View full screen - View 1 of Lot 198. Paire de clips d'oreille pierres de couleur | Pair of gem-set colored stone earrings.

Trianon

Paire de clips d'oreille pierres de couleur | Pair of gem-set colored stone earrings

March 26, 04:38 PM GMT

3,000 - 8,000 EUR

Chacun formant un dôme en verre dépolie, serti clos de cabochons d'émeraudes saphirs, rubis et diamants taille brillant, diamètre 28 mm environ, signés, dispense de poinçonage pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 31.62 g, vers 1990.

Each designed as frosted glass dome, collet-set with cabochons emerald, sapphire, ruby and brilliant-cut diamonds, diameter 28mm, signed, exempted from French assay marking for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 31.62 grams; 1990s.