Paire de boutons de manchette diamant | Pair of diamond cufflinks
March 26, 04:38 PM GMT
4,000 - 6,000 EUR
De forme rectangulaire, chacun orné de diamants taille baguette, dimensions 14 x 10 mm, signés, poinçons français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut total 17.16 g, avec écrin et surboîte signés Graff.
Of rectangular design, set with baguette diamonds, measuring approximately 14 x 10mm, signed, French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, combined gross weight 17.16 grams; with a case and overbox signed Graff.