View full screen - View 1 of Lot 204. Collier or, pierres de couleur et diamants | Gold, gem-set and diamond necklace.

Bulgari

Collier or, pierres de couleur et diamants | Gold, gem-set and diamond necklace

March 26, 04:38 PM GMT

15,000 - 30,000 EUR

Composé de maillons géométriques, réhaussés de citrines, de saphirs et d'un saphir rose taille ovale sertis clos embellis de diamants baguette, longueur 400 mm environ, signé, poinçons italien et français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 115.55 g.

Composed of geometrical links, enhanced with collet-set oval citrines, sapphires and a pink sapphire embellished with baguette diamonds, length approximately 400mm, signed, Italian and French assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 115.55 grams.