View full screen - View 1 of Lot 154. Two carved celadon bamboo bowls, Qing dynasty, 19th - 20th century | 清十九至二十世紀 青釉刻竹紋盌一組兩件.

Property from a European Private Collection | 歐洲私人收藏

Two carved celadon bamboo bowls, Qing dynasty, 19th - 20th century | 清十九至二十世紀 青釉刻竹紋盌一組兩件

No reserve

April 18, 02:34 PM GMT

600 - 800 EUR

Property from a European Private Collection

Two carved celadon bamboo bowls

Qing dynasty, 19th - 20th century

D. 15.2 cm, 6 in.

(2)

Collection particulière européenne

Deux bols en porcelaine céladon à décor incisé de bambous, dynastie Qing, XIXe - XXe siècle

歐洲私人收藏

清十九至二十世紀 青釉刻竹紋盌一組兩件