Property from a European Private Collection | 歐洲私人收藏
No reserve
April 18, 02:34 PM GMT
600 - 800 EUR
Property from a European Private Collection
Two carved celadon bamboo bowls
Qing dynasty, 19th - 20th century
D. 15.2 cm, 6 in.
(2)
Collection particulière européenne
Deux bols en porcelaine céladon à décor incisé de bambous, dynastie Qing, XIXe - XXe siècle
歐洲私人收藏
清十九至二十世紀 青釉刻竹紋盌一組兩件