View full screen - View 1 of Lot 34. Wrong Woods Studio chair, designed in 2011 .

Richard Woods & Sebastian Wrong

Wrong Woods Studio chair, designed in 2011

March 9, 01:32 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

painted wood

Stamped Established & SONS, signed two times and numbered 15/50 on the underside

75,5 x 58,8 x 52 cm ; 29 3/4 x 23 1/8 x 20 1/2 in.

Chaise Wrong Woods Studio, le modèle créé en 2011

bois peint

Estampillé Established & SONS, signé deux fois et numéroté 15/50 au revers