View full screen - View 1 of Lot 240. Bracelet saphirs et diamants | Sapphire and diamond bracelet.

From a Private Collection

Graff

Bracelet saphirs et diamants | Sapphire and diamond bracelet

October 10, 04:48 PM GMT

17,000 - 24,000 EUR

Formant un rang de diamants taille brillant alternant de saphirs taille ronde, longueur 175 mm environ, signé, numéroté, poinçons britanniques pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 21.64 g.

Designed as a row of brilliant-cut diamonds and circular-cut sapphires, length approximately 175mm, signed, numbered, British hallmarks for 18 carat gold, sponsor's mark, gross weight 21.64 grams.