View full screen - View 1 of Lot 97. CLAUDIUS LINOSSIER | VASE, 1933.

CLAUDIUS LINOSSIER | VASE, 1933

February 26, 03:37 PM GMT

1,000 - 1,500 EUR

CLAUDIUS LINOSSIER

1893-1953

VASE, 1933

Dinanderie

stamped CL-LINOSSIER, numbered A626, and dated 1933 on the underside

Haut. : 23,5 cm ; height : 9 1/4 in.

[Dinanderie

estampillé CL-LINOSSIER, numéroté A626, et daté 1933 au revers]

Please see shipping calculator link: click here.

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)