February 26, 03:37 PM GMT
1,000 - 1,500 EUR
CLAUDIUS LINOSSIER
1893-1953
VASE, 1933
Dinanderie
stamped CL-LINOSSIER, numbered A626, and dated 1933 on the underside
Haut. : 23,5 cm ; height : 9 1/4 in.
[Dinanderie
estampillé CL-LINOSSIER, numéroté A626, et daté 1933 au revers]
Please see shipping calculator link: click here.
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition » sous ce lien)