COLLIER QUARTZ ROSE, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS, COLLECTION "MONICA BELLUCCI" | ROSE QUARTZ, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, 'MONICA BELLUCCI' COLLECTION
November 19, 03:31 PM GMT
3,200 - 5,500 EUR
CARTIER | COLLIER QUARTZ ROSE, PERLES DE CULTURE ET DIAMANTS, COLLECTION "MONICA BELLUCCI"
CARTIER | ROSE QUARTZ, CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND NECKLACE, 'MONICA BELLUCCI' COLLECTION
Orné d'une goutte de quartz rose, de perles de culture et de diamants taille brillant, longueur 430 mm, signé Cartier, numéroté, poinçons italiens et français d'import pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 12.79 g, écrin signé Cartier, certificat d'authenticité Cartier.
Set with a rose quartz drop, cultured pearls and brilliant-cut diamonds, length approximately 430mm, signed Cartier, numbered, Italian stamps and French import assay marks for 18 carat gold, gross weight 12.79 grams, case stamped Cartier, certificate of authenticity from Cartier.