View full screen - View 1 of Lot 497. Marina B | Paire de clips d'oreille pierres de couleur et diamants | Pair of gem-set and diamond ear clips.

Marina B

Marina B | Paire de clips d'oreille pierres de couleur et diamants | Pair of gem-set and diamond ear clips

September 30, 03:18 PM GMT

3,500 - 5,500 EUR

Property of a Lady

Marina B | Paire de clips d'oreille pierres de couleur et diamants

Marina B | Pair of gem-set and diamond ear clips

Chacun formant un hexagone ornée d'une tourmaline, d'aigues-marines, d'onyx et de diamants taille brillant, dimensions 28 x 28 mm, signés Marina B, numérotés, poinçons français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçons de maître, poids brut total 36.33 g.

Each designed as a hexagon set with tourmalines, aquamarines, onyx and brilliant-cut diamonds, measuring approximately 28 x 28mm, signed Marina B, numbered, French assay marks for 18 carat gold, maker's marks, combined gross weight 36.33 grams.