View full screen - View 1 of Lot 444. Bulgari | Bracelet or, "Parentesi" | Gold bracelet, 'Parentesi'.

Bvlgari

Bulgari | Bracelet or, "Parentesi" | Gold bracelet, 'Parentesi'

September 30, 02:25 PM GMT

7,000 - 9,000 EUR

Property of a Lady

Bulgari | Bracelet or, "Parentesi"

Bulgari | Gold bracelet, 'Parentesi'

Composé de motifs géométriques en or, diamètre intérieur 160 mm environ, avec ressort, signé Bulgari, poinçons italiens pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, poids brut 97.60 grams, pochette signée Bulgari.

Composed geometric interwoven gold patterns, inner circumference approximately 160mm, of sprung design, signed Bulgari, Italian assay marks for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, gross weight 97.60 g, pouch stamped Bulgari.