Contemporary Curated Milan
Contemporary Curated Milan
Senza titolo
December 17, 03:43 PM GMT
6,000 - 8,000 EUR
Luciano Fabro
1936 - 2007
Senza titolo
signed, dedicated and dated 80
watercolour and pencil on paper applied on canvas
(firmato, dedicato e datato 80
acquerello e matita su carta applicata su tela)
cm 61x81; inches 24.01 by 31.89
Framed: cm 63,5x83,5; inches 25 by 32.87
To view Shipping Calculator, please click here