View full screen - View 1 of Lot 456. Three Glasses Opera Meccana, reference 5004    Montre bracelet en acier |  Stainless steel wristwatch    Vers 2010 |  Circa 2010.

Anonimo

Three Glasses Opera Meccana, reference 5004 Montre bracelet en acier | Stainless steel wristwatch Vers 2010 | Circa 2010

No reserve

October 1, 01:45 PM GMT

1,000 - 3,000 EUR

Read more.

Anonimo

Three Glasses Opera Meccana, reference 5004

Montre bracelet en acier |

Stainless steel wristwatch

Vers 2010 |

Circa 2010

Cadran: noir

Calibre: cal. remontage manuel, 17 rubis

Boîtier: acier, fond verre saphir vissé

Numéro de boîtier: 0439

Fermoir: bracelet en cuir et boucle ardillon en acier Anonimo

Dimensions: 42 mm

Signé: boîtier, cadran et mouvement

Ecrin: non

Papiers: non

Accessoires: aucun

Dial: black

Calibre: cal. manual winding, 17 jewels

Case: stainless steel, screw down sapphire display back

Case number: 0439

Closure: Anonimo leather strap and stainless steel pin buckle

Size: 42 mm

Signed: case, dial and movement

Box: no

Papers: no

Accessories: none

Poids brut 83.1 g |

Gross weight 83.1 g