Now! Online

Now! Online

View full screen - View 1 of Lot 193. ROGER CAPRON | LAMP, CIRCA 1950-1960 [LAMPE, VERS 1950-1960].

ROGER CAPRON | LAMP, CIRCA 1950-1960 [LAMPE, VERS 1950-1960]

February 27, 05:08 PM GMT

3,000 - 4,000 EUR

ROGER CAPRON

1922 - 2006

LAMP, CIRCA 1950-1960

[LAMPE, VERS 1950-1960]

glazed ceramic

Signed CAPRON VALLAURIS on the underside

Height : 50 cm ; 19 5/8 in.

[céramique émaillée

Signé CAPRON VALLAURIS au revers]

Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here

(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)