Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 05:08 PM GMT
3,000 - 4,000 EUR
ROGER CAPRON
1922 - 2006
LAMP, CIRCA 1950-1960
[LAMPE, VERS 1950-1960]
glazed ceramic
Signed CAPRON VALLAURIS on the underside
Height : 50 cm ; 19 5/8 in.
[céramique émaillée
Signé CAPRON VALLAURIS au revers]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)