Now! Online
Now! Online
February 27, 02:55 PM GMT
7,000 - 10,000 EUR
ANTONIO SAURA
1930 - 1998
TÊTE
signed and dated 96
acrylic on paper laid down on canvas
Executed in 1996.
This work is registered in the archives of Antonio Saura, a certificate of authenticity may be established upon request.
33 x 45 cm; 13 x 17 11/16 in.
[signé et daté 96
acrylique sur papier marouflé sur toile
Exécuté en 1996.
Cette œuvre est enregistrée auprès des Archives Antonio Saura, un certificat d’authenticité peut être établi sur demande de l’acquéreur.]
Please see Shipping Calculator Link: Click Here
(« Calculateur des frais d’expédition »sous ce lien)