View full screen - View 1 of Lot 3. Bracelet ambre et or | Amber and gold bracelet.

Bracelet ambre et or | Amber and gold bracelet

October 3, 02:58 PM GMT

5,000 - 7,000 EUR

Composé de médaillons d'ambre gravés et sculptés à décor de fleurs et d'oiseaux, circonférence intérieure 180 mm environ, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poids brut 131.33 g.

Accompagné d'un certificat gemmologique.

Composed of engraved and sculpted amber medallions decorated with flowers and birds, inner circumference approximately 180mm, French import assay mark for 18 carat gold, gross weight 131.33 grams.

Accompanied by a gemmological report.