October 3, 02:58 PM GMT
8,000 - 12,000 EUR
A décor géométrique et ajouré, serti de diamants tailles ancienne, marquise et 8/8 , réhaussé de saphirs taille calibré, longueur 160 mm environ, poinçon français d'import pour le platine (850°/00), poids brut 39.18 g.
Of geometrical and open work design, set with marquise-shaped, circular- and single-cut diamonds, highlighted with calibré-cut sapphires, length approximately 160mm, French import assay mark for platinum, gross weight 39.48 grams.